The Study- L’école Internationale

Academic Staff
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1. Mrs. Sujatha.A M.Sc., B.Ed., MBA., ACADEMIC COORDINATOR – SENIOR SCHOOL
2. Dr. Senthil Raj M.Sc,B.Ed.,M.Phil.,MBA.,Ph.D., ACADEMIC COORDINATOR – SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
3 Mrs. Punitha Lakshmi B.Tech.,MS.,MWPE PGT
4 Mr. Edison M.Sc.,M.Ed PGT
5 Mr. Prabu.A M.Sc.,M.Ed PGT
6 Mr.Sivasankar M.Sc,B.Ed. PGT
7 Mrs.P. Jothi M.A.,B.Ed PGT
8 Ms. Vani M.Com.,M.Ed.,M.Phil PGT
9 Mrs. Shanmugha Priya .B M.Com.,B.Ed., PGT
10 Mr. Anbubalan .K MCA.,M.phil., PGT
11 Mrs. Caroline Geitha.V M.Com.,B.Ed., PGT
12 Mr.Karthigeyan.A B.Sc.,M.Sc.,M.Phil.,M.Tech., PGT
13 Dr. Venguidaragavane .R B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Ed., M.Phil., Ph.D (Botony)., Ph.D(Education)., PGT
14 Mr. S.I. Abdul Sathar B.Sc.,M.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., PGT
15 Mr. NUTHANAGANTI NAVEEN B.Sc.,M.Sc.,B.Ed., PGT
16 Mr. PEKA SUNAND SARAT B.Sc., M.Sc.,B.Ed., MA PGT
17 Mr. SARAVANAN G M.Sc, B.Ed., PGT
18 Mr. Balaji V BCA., MCA., Ph.D PGT
19 Mrs. Geetha Ravi B.Com.,MA.,B.Ed TGT
20 Mrs. Merlyne Manoranjani BA., M.A.,B.Ed TGT
21 Mrs. Shunmugapriya M.A.,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
22 Mrs. Vinolia.T B.Sc,MCA.,B.Ed TGT
23 Mr. Ravi sankar B.Sc.,MA.,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
24 Mrs.Savoundary MA.,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
25 Mrs. Rebecca M.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
26 Mrs. Bhuwaneswari.V M.A. French TGT
27 Mrs. Uma Jayakumar M.A.,B.Ed TGT
28 Mrs. Santy Madiajagan B.Sc., M.Sc.,PGDCA TGT
29 Mrs. Nivedha Ejilane M.A TGT
30 Mrs. Marie Lucia Amulraj M.Sc,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
31 Mrs. Sri Thurcca.S BA.,PGDCA TGT
32 Mr. Alexander .J MA.,B.Ed., TGT
33 Mr. Arun Daniel.J MA.,B.Ed., TGT
34 Mrs. Shobana .R MA.,B.Ed., TGT
35 Mrs. Juanitha Kuntran MA.,M.Phil., TGT
36 Mrs. Samundeswari.A M.Sc.,B.Ed., TGT
37 Mrs. Sindhuja P B.Sc.,B.Ed.,D.Ted., TGT
38 Mrs. Ramya T.R. BA.,B.Ed.,MA.,M.Phil., TGT
39 Mrs. Anandheswari BA.,MA.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., TGT
40 Mrs. Sherli M B.Sc.,M.Sc.,B.Ed., TGT
41 Mrs. Pragya M.Sc.,M.Phil., M.Ed., TGT
42 Mrs. Elizabeth Benita M.com., B.ed., MBA., TGT
43 Mrs. Jamuna Cassilingam BA.,MA.,B.Ed.,M.PhiL., MBA., TGT
44 Mrs. Madhuri Govindan B.Com.,M.Com.,B.Ed., TGT
45 Mrs. JOSEPHINE MARIE JOSEPHE.F B.Sc., MCA.,D.EL.ED., TGT
46 Ms. MONICA THERESE.S B.A.,B.Ed., MA., TGT
47 Mrs. Preetha Vinodkumar B.Com.,MA., TGT
48 Mrs. PREVATHY. S B.Tech., MA., TGT
49 Mr. Vasanthakumar T B.Sc., M.Sc.,B.Ed., TGT
50 Mrs. Virgin Gomez B.Sc PRT
51 Mrs.Francina Amala Rita BA.,TTC PRT
52 Mrs.Kirthiga M.A.,B.Ed PRT
53 Mrs. Margaret Pergin M.Sc.,B.Ed PRT
54 Mrs.Vizealachoumy B.A.,B.Ed PRT
55 Miss. Marie Theresa M.A.B.Ed PRT
56 Mrs. Rajalakshmy.P D.T.Ed.,B.Sc PRT
57 Ms. Manimegalai D.T.Ed.,B.A PRT
58 Mrs. Priyadarshini @ Sarah Jane M.Sc.,M.Phil PRT
59 Mrs. Hema.N B.Sc PRT
60 Mrs. Meenactchi B.A.,B.Ed PRT
61 Mrs. Bharati Saravanan B.A PRT
62 Mrs. Sujatha.V MCA.,B.Ed PRT
63 Mrs. Gayathri.K MA, D.T.Ed.,B.Ed PRT
64 Mrs. Shanthi Rajesh B.Sc.,Dip.Montessori PRT
65 Mrs. Anamika Pandey BA PRT
66 Miss. Jane Augustina M.Sc PRT
67 Mrs. Reena Samuel B.Sc.,M.Hrm.,M.Phil PRT
68 Mrs. Mahalakshmi M M.A,B.Ed., PRT
69 Mrs. Yogalakshmi S M.A., B.Ed., PRT
70 Mrs. Jenifa .K M.A., D.T.Ed., PRT
71 Mrs. Debika Bhowmik B.Sc., BA., PRT
72 Mrs. Subhasini .D B.C.S.,PGDCA PRT
73 Mrs. Geethu.K.K M.Sc.,B.Ed., PRT
74 Mrs.Manohari.R B.Com.,MBA., PRT
75 Mrs. Padmapriya.U B.A.,DPTT.,B.Ed PRT
76 Mrs.Sivassangary.M B.Com,DPTT,B.Ed PRT
77 Mrs.Kiranya Henderson B.A., D.Ed., PRT
78 Mrs. Vinita I B.Sc., PRT
79 Mrs. Saranya V B.Com., M.A., PRT
80 Mrs. Aluna Pamei B.A.,B.Ed NTT
81 Mrs. Francina Aureen O’Brien MA NTT
82 Miss. Kalainilavu M.A.,B.Ed NTT
83 Mrs. S. Lavanya BBM,MBA.,D.T.Ed NTT
84 Mrs. Candice Violet Rodrigues B.VA, NTT
85 Ms. Abinaya.C BPA.,M.A.,TTC.,D.T.Ed Dance
86 Mr. Aphun Pamei B.A. Music
87 Mr. Murugan BVA/TTC ART
88 Mr. Jagdish Mohanty BFA.,B.A ART
89 Dr. Jayakumar M.Com., MLIS., Ph.D., Librarian
90 Mr. Hormi Kasom BA., MUSIC
91 Mr.Thiyagu.A B.Sc., Lab Assistant
Physical Education
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1 Mr. Santhosh.S M.P.Ed.,M.Phil.,MA(CC & E).,NSNIS., PGDY., Physical Director
2 Mr. Balamurugan.K B.A.,B.P.Ed PRT
3 Mr. Manivannan.S B.P.Ed.,M.P.Ed.,M.Phil PRT
4 Mrs. Nidhya.P M.Sc.,M.P.ED NTT
5 Mr. David Benjamin Paul Plus Two TGT
6 Mr. Benoy P.P P.D.C., Swimming
7 Mrs. Suny.M.K PDC Swimming
Non Academics Staff
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1. Mr. Anandu B.Com.,MBA., ACCOUNTS OFFICER
2. Mr. Lawrence B.Com., ADMINISTRATION MANAGER
3. Mr. Suresh.N B.Sc., MBA., SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
4. Mrs. Beena Mol BBA ASST SYSTEM ADMIN
5. Mrs. Bencee B.A., RECEPTIONIST & HR
6. Mr. Rajasekar .G MBA Liaison Officer
7. Mr. Malar Mannan.A BA., PERSONAL ASSISTANT
8. Mr. Sathiyaseelan.S Plus two CLERK
9. Mrs. Jeya Prabha Nursing., NURSE
10. Ms. Priyanka BBA., OFFICE ASST
11. Mrs. Sunitha Tigga PLUS TWO OFFICE ASST
12. Ms. Sreeja.S BA., Office Staff
13. Mr. Abel Delavigne MAINTENANCE ENG.,